Delamere Summer Evening Event, 31/5/06Thu 01/06/2006 10:08
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                          Club     Class     Time   



Light Green  3.3 km   8 C                       

    1 Andrew Baker                            M35     42:00   
    2 Simon Fear                    DEE       M13     42:43   
    3 Paul Fear                     DEE       M50     44:31   
    4 Naomi Grayburn                MDOC      W16     44:35   
    5 Rachel Morris                ERYRI      W40     45:37   
    6 Bob Roach                     DEE               47:16   
    7 Tony Littler                            M45     47:17   
    8 Rae Lomas                     MDOC      W65     47:18   
    9 David Holt                    MDOC      M40     48:10   
   10 Sam Newall                              M18     49:11   
   11 Roderick Johnston                       M21     49:22   
   12 Malcolm Duncan               POTOC      M70     49:53   
   13 Roger Green                   DEE       M70     51:08   
   14 Nia Benson                    DEE       W16     51:22   
   15 Clairo Claessen                         W21     52:18   
   16 Martin Cranny                 DEE       M65     53:31   
   17 Adam Mackridge               MEROC      M21     54:19   
   18 Jackie McInnes                          W35     55:15   
   19 Frank Rose                    MDOC      m75     55:18   
   20 Ross Crook                    MDOC      M50     55:38   
   21 Michael Hunter                MDOC      M65     56:56   
   22 Jennifer Beasant              DEE       W45     58:50   
   23 Frances Roberts               DEE       W21     60:37   
   24 Jill Barnes                   DEE       W55     64:06   
   25 Arijit Bhowmick                         M21     66:18   
   26 Elizabeth Taylor                        W45     85:25   
   27 Karin Jones                             W45     92:27   
   28 Margaret Gregory              MDOC      W65     93:19   

      Kath Rose                     MDOC      W75       mp    
      Catherine Barber                        W16       mp    
      Mohar Das                               W21       mp    
      Sanra Montgomery                        V35       mp    
      Jean-Paul Claessen                      M40       mp    



Return to main page