Frodsham District EventSun 05/02/2006 22:49
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                          Club     Class     Time   



Blue  (66)   5.7 km  240 m   15 C               

    1 David Schorah                 DEE       M18     40:36   
    2 Jon Hateley                   DEE       M40     49:07   
    3 Tim Martland                  MDOC      M40     50:48   
    4 Tom Beasant                   DEE       M16     52:12   
    5 Graham Padget                 DEE       M21     53:04   
    6 Dave Broatch                 ERYRI      M45     53:44   
    7 Iain Bell                     DEE       M40     54:04   
    8 Noel Schorah                  DEE       M45     55:03   
    9 Mike Smithard                 DEE       M55     55:09   
   10 Pat McIver                    UVHS      M40     56:40   
   11 Anwen Darlington             ERYRI      W16     57:18   
   12 Phil Janaway                  DEE       M40     57:26   
   13 Chris Wilcox                  DEE       M50     58:42   
   14 Micheal Hood                  IND       M45     58:43   
   15 Simon Baston                  SYO       M40     58:52   
   16 John Kewley                   SYO       M40     58:58   
   17 David McCann                  MDOC      M40     59:03   
   18 Mark ODonoghue                DEE       M35     59:56   
   19 Phil Colville                 MDOC      M50     60:04   
   20 Rachel Majumdar               DEE       W21     60:11   
   21 Nick Wood                     MDOC      M40     60:12   
   22 Christopher Smithard          DEE       M18     61:25   
   23 Chris Calow                   DEE       M50     62:00   
   24 Eddie Speak                   MDOC      M50     62:13   
   25 Andy Allen                   ERYRI      M40     62:50   
   26 Kath Broatch                 ERYRI      W40     64:19   
   27 Pete Sleigh                   DEE       M40     64:48   
   28 Brian Burden                  IND       M35     64:50   
   29 Liz Britton                   MDOC      W18     64:57   
   30 Roger Bryant                  MDOC      M14     66:02   
   31 John Robinson                 DEE       M55     66:06   
   32 John Ellis                   ERYRI      M40     66:52   
   33 Damian Jones                  LOC       M40     67:08   
   34 Richard Hill                  DEE       M40     69:13   
   35 Andrew Smith                  MDOC      M35     69:36   
   36 Martin Crosby                 MDOC      M35     69:42   
   36 Dominic Hall                  MDOC      M18     69:42   
   38 Paul Jones                    DEE       M40     69:48   
   39 Ian Farrell                   MDOC      M21     70:10   
   40 Colin Barrett                 IND       M45     71:02   
   41 Becky Hoare                  ERYRI      W16     71:13   
   42 Elizabeth Hughes              DEE       W18     71:27   
   43 Peter Jones                   WRE       M60     72:32   
   44 Roy McGregor                  SROC      M40     72:40   
   45 Peter Ross                    MDOC      M55     72:51   
   46 Huw Lewis                     DEE       M45     73:24   
   47 Nigel Beasant                 DEE       M45     74:18   
   48 Austin Farr                  POTOC      M60     74:34   
   49 Ruth Beresford                MDOC      W18     74:52   
   50 John Bainbridge               MDOC      M21     75:03   
   51 John Keyworth                 DEE       M45     75:04   
   52 Maggie Hateley                DEE       W40     75:22   
   53 Pete Owens                    DEE       M45     75:58   
   54 Anne Darlinton               ERYRI      W50     76:58   
   55 William Stead                 DEE       M45     78:07   
   56 Michael Newman                IND       M40     79:42   
   57 Ian Watson                    MDOC      M55     79:49   
   58 Rachel Findlay-Robinson       DEE       W18     82:06   
   59 Roy Lemmon                    IND       M35     82:29   
   60 Clive Atty                   SELOC      M55     82:32   
   61 Martin Pickering              DEE       M40     83:42   
   62 Roy Stevenson                SELOC      M60     83:57   
   63 Caroline Gregson              DEE       W40     86:11   
   64 Sian Calow                    DEE       W45     91:50   

      Paul Kutarski                 DEE       M50       mp    
      Liz Jackson                   DEE       W40       mp    



Return to main page