Frodsham District EventSun 05/02/2006 22:49
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                          Club     Class     Time   



Light Green  3.7 km  130 m   11 C               

    1 Kate Cooper                   IND       W21     40:04   
    2 Delyth Darlington            ERYRI      W14     43:00   
    3 Martin McIver                 UVHS      M12     46:50   
    4 Rachel Morris                ERYRI      W40     47:01   
    5 Pat Moody                     DEE       W45     47:03   
    6 Nia Benson                    DEE               49:32   
    7 Hamish F Cooney               UVHS      M14     49:52   
    8 Michael Hudson                UVHS      M14     50:25   
    9 Bethany Schorah               DEE       W16     51:33   
   10 Jonathan Dickinson            MDOC      M40     51:57   
   11 Sean Malkin                   MDOC      M14     52:00   
   12 Joe Bragg                     UVHS      M14     52:28   
   13 Chris Murphy                  DEE       W45     53:28   
   14 Vivienne Pitcher              DEE       W55     53:58   
   15 Aidan Chavasse                DEE       M14     54:18   
   16 Mike Cropley                  IND       M35     55:17   
   17 Matthew Vokes                 DEE       M14     55:58   
   18 David Bargh                   DEE       M55     56:08   
   19 Alice Kutarski                DEE       W18     56:50   
   20 Jene Hoare                   ERYRI      W18     58:39   
   21 John Sherwood                 DEE       M60     58:51   
   22 Martyn Griffiths              MDOC      M55     60:43   
   23 Eleanor Owens                 DEE       W14     60:56   
   24 Dave Machin                   IND       M60     62:53   
   25 Garri Owen                    POW       M70     65:23   
   26 Madeleine McCraight           IND       W50     72:03   
   27 Mike O Donnel                 DEE       M65     75:42   
   28 Jane Beattie                  DEE       W65     76:25   
   29 Callum Crocker                DEE       M16     78:37   
   30 Val Machin                    IND       W60     87:47   
   31 Adam Greatbatch               MDOC      M14     88:14   
   32 Dan Alderley                  MDOC      M14     88:26   
   33 Justin Hall                   MDOC      M14     88:35   
   34 Samuel Smith                  IND       M55     91:13   
   35 Sean Dorricott                UVHS      M14     94:22   
   36 Phil + Liam Chadwick          IND       M14     94:59   
   37 Michael Sherwen               UVHS      M14     95:23   
   38 Roy Hayes                     MDOC      M80     100:43  
   39 Peter Cull                    MDOC      M45     106:39  
   40 Hamish Willis                 IND       M50     107:59  

      Amy Majumdar                  DEE       W21       mp    
      Mike Barratt                  MDOC      M14       mp    
      Eileen Rothwell              SELOC      W60       mp    
      Brian Rigby                  SELOC      M60       mp    
      Paul Jarvis                   MDOC      M40       mp    
      Kath Rose                     MDOC      W75       mp    
      Frank Rose                    MDOC      M75       mp    
      Andrew Barratt                MDOC      M50       mp    
   nc Laura Davidson                UVHS      W14     44:12   
   nc Rebecca McKenny               UVHS      W14     48:30   
   nc Jenny Hubbard                 UVHS      W14     40:28   
   nc Kate Farley                   UVHS      W14     36:16   
   nc Esther Tarr                   UVHS      W14     41:36   
   nc Charlie Reeves                UVHS      W14     46:57   
   nc Michelle Wood                 UVHS      W14     44:33   
   nc Danielle Gabbert              UVHS      W14       mp    



Return to main page